Home improvement businesses in Addis Ababa - Page 3

Find home improvement businesses in Addis Ababa. Listings include ALEV Studio, Aero Iron Interior Design And Construction, ቢጋር፡ BIGAR Architecture, Engineering and Urban Design, Kalos Wall Art and Interior Design, IPCOM Technology Solutions, Ethiopia, Creative Hub Ethiopia.

Want your business to be the top-listed Home Improvement Business in Addis Ababa?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
ALEV Studio A ALEV Studio
Addis Ababa

Creative Design & Video Content Real Estate | Branding | Logo |Social Media Clean, high-impact visual identities 📩 DM to work with us

Aero Iron Interior Design And Construction B Aero Iron Interior Design And Construction
Bole Medehanialem , Morning Star Mall 3rd Floor
Addis Ababa

We offer our creativity and greatness and also we gave you our complete attention weather you are lo

ቢጋር፡ BIGAR Architecture, Engineering and Urban Design C ቢጋር፡ BIGAR Architecture, Engineering and Urban Design
NB Business Complex
Addis Ababa, 1000

ቢጋር፡ BIGAR is about Ideas and Practices.

Kalos Wall Art and Interior Design D Kalos Wall Art and Interior Design
Yebe Realestate Building 1st Floor FF03
Addis Ababa

Aesthetic is Very Important

IPCOM Technology Solutions, Ethiopia E IPCOM Technology Solutions, Ethiopia
Addis Ababa

Technology Integration Services: Network Infrastructure, Telephone (PABX), Biometric Access Control, RFID Door Locks, CCTV solutions, Activation of Ms Office products and Antiviru...

Creative Hub Ethiopia F Creative Hub Ethiopia
Addis Ababa

Creative Hub Ethiopia supports creative innovators, designers, and SMEs in the creative sector.

BIG DESIGN G BIG DESIGN
22
Addis Ababa

Big Design Studio is a professional full-service interior design firm based in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.

Bella agency H Bella agency
Addis Ababa

EPOXY flooring for your luxury life

TAZA Finishing Works I TAZA Finishing Works
Saris Adeyababa
Addis Ababa

creative and quality is our services

A-to-Z Security engineering P.L.C J A-to-Z Security engineering P.L.C
Jemo 1 Nola Building 4 Road Floor/�ጀሞ አንድ ኖላ ህንፃ 4ኛ ፎቅ
Addis Ababa

ለቤትዎ ለድርጅትዎ ለመጋዘንዎ ለሱቅዎ: ◉ የደህንነት ካሜራዎች 🔒 ስማርት የበር መቆጣጠሪያ ⏰ የሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ 🖥 ኢንተርኮም ሌሎችም Security Technologies to Suit Your Security Needs ◉ CCTV Camera 🔒 Smart Access Contr...

Icon Architectural & Interior Design K Icon Architectural & Interior Design
Megenagna, Kinneret Tower, 4th Floor, 401
Addis Ababa

ለማንኛውም አይነት የዲዛይን ፍላጎትዎ በዘመናዊ እና ባማረ መልኩ በተግባር መሬት ላይ እንዲወርድ አድርገን ከዲዛይን እስከ ግንባታ ሰርተን እናስረክባለን

DAS INTERIORS L DAS INTERIORS
Addis Ababa

ዳስ/DAS INTERIORS The best Innovative and organizesd interior design &construction works based in A.A

Sebez Decor M Sebez Decor
Addis Ababa

Birthday party , Baby shower, Bridal shower , Anniversary decoration and supply the Decoration

Abel Lema N Abel Lema
Addis Ababa

Contemporary Ethiopian artist-lives and works in Addis Ababa-attended at A.A.U, A.S.F.A.D.

Mega Paints - By DH Geda O Mega Paints - By DH Geda
DH-GEDA TOWER
Addis Ababa, 1000

Since 1998, Mega Paints has been Ethiopia’s leading manufacturer of premium paints. We offer various colors and finishes, formulated for lasting beauty and performance.

Bolt Engineering P Bolt Engineering
5020
Addis Ababa, 950/1250

Bolt Engineering is all about Preventive and corrective maintenance. A strategy designed to minimize unexpected disruptions and reduce costs associated with sudden equipment or str...

Architect Daniel Tsegay Q Architect Daniel Tsegay
Megenagna
Addis Ababa

Architectural designe

አብራክ ቤተ-ውበት - Abrack Interior Design R አብራክ ቤተ-ውበት - Abrack Interior Design
Addis Ababa

Design and Finishing Work Interior Design Landscape Design Renovation Supervis

Architect's in Ethiopia S Architect's in Ethiopia
Addis Ababa

welcome to archtects in ethiopia page

SKY WALL ARTS 1 T SKY WALL ARTS 1
Addis Abeba
Addis Ababa

የግድግዳዎን ዉበት ለመጨመር አስበዋል ? እንግዳውስ 1️⃣ለቤት 2️⃣ለቢሮ 3️⃣ለስጦታ (ለሰርግ : ልምርቃት እና ለሌሎች ፕሮግራሞች) የሚሆኑ የግርግዳ ላይ ጥበቦችን(Wallart) ከፈለጉ... በብዛት ለምትፈልጉ ቅናሽ አለዉ 📱0903797653 ደዉለዉ ይዘዙን

Ersam arts U Ersam arts
Bulgaria
Addis Ababa, 1000

SAMUEL ENGIDA Pro-lighting Stage design

DOND Model Makers V DOND Model Makers
Meta, Jacros-salitemihret Street
Addis Ababa

Striving for Excellence in Model Making.

Adaptive designs W Adaptive designs
Namibia Street, Adaptive Interior Designs
Addis Ababa, 1000

Adaptive designs is the best interior design company in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.

Maika home and office furniture X Maika home and office furniture
Addis Abeba
Addis Ababa, 1000

State of the art furniture products!

Dream Architects /interior design and construction plc. Y Dream Architects /interior design and construction plc.
Bole Medhanialem, LG Building 2nd Floor, Room No 203
Addis Ababa

Dream Architects has evolved an expertise in the interior design and construction of high quality residential and commercial projects.

Moa Event and Promotion Z Moa Event and Promotion
Addis Ababa

Event Organizer

Telsem Designs 1 Telsem Designs
22 Mazoria, Bidrea City Mall
Addis Ababa

Visualise the Abstract

Mahi Architects 2 Mahi Architects
Betel
Addis Ababa

Architectural Design & Consulting Office

Amberinterior 3 Amberinterior
Vanquish Building, 1st Floor
Addis Ababa

Theos Production 4 Theos Production
9°00'23. 2"N 38°47'05. 4"E, Https://goo. Gl/maps/rDgjpDLCmp3Stzqv 5
Addis Ababa, 1890/1110

Theos ቲዮስ Production 📞 @ +251907337777 Or https://www.tiktok.com/@theosbusinesses?_t=ZN-8rvrc4ixymU&_r=1

The Dot Interior design & finishing works 5 The Dot Interior design & finishing works
22 Golagol Tower 806
Addis Ababa

የስኬት መአዛ Aroma of success 6 የስኬት መአዛ Aroma of success
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa
Addis Ababa, 2293546

የስኬት ቴክኒኮችና አጋጣሚዎች፣ የስኬታማ ሰዎች ተሞክሮ ፣ አነቃቂ ጥቅሶች አና አባባሎች ተካተውበታል ።

Sigma Epoxy Resin Flooring 7 Sigma Epoxy Resin Flooring
Addis Ababa, NA

MAB Business Group PLC 8 MAB Business Group PLC
Addis Ababa

+251911204248