Shops in Palmerston North - Page 4

Find shops in Palmerston North. Listings include Little C, Mobile Care Ltd, Liquorland Albert Street, Encore Dancewear, Downtown Souvenirs, Trophy Specialists & Engraving Ltd.

Norwood NZ Norwood NZ
888 Tremaine Avenue
Palmerston North

Welcome to the official page of Norwood. Follow along and join in the conversation.

Before Five - finger puppets and knitwear Before Five - finger puppets and knitwear
436a Tremaine Avenue, Palmerston North, NZ
Palmerston North City, 4410

Knitted finger puppets are my speciality and I have been selling this for over 25 years throughout the Wairarapa and now Manawatu and post across the motu. Ideal for supporting language, maths, colours, stories and music with positive social interaction

Want your business to be the top-listed Shop in Palmerston North?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Little C A Little C
Palmerston North, 4410

NZ Made, Handmade custom signs, baby and nursery decor, Party decor, Clay/wood and acrylic jewellery. Est Apr 2022

Mobile Care Ltd B Mobile Care Ltd
61, Rodeo Drive Kelvin Grove
Palmerston North, 38070

Mobiles Care Limited is simply the best phone store and always reliable

Liquorland Albert Street C Liquorland Albert Street
105 Albert Street
Palmerston North, 4414

Everyday favorites alongside New Zealand's finest rare wine & spirit allocations. Message us for private sourcing, cellar consultations, and corporate gifting.

Encore Dancewear D Encore Dancewear
89b Bourke Street
Palmerston North, 4410

ENCORE DANCEWEAR (formally SPF) More than just a Dance Store Dancewear Retail & Pointe Fittings 💕

Downtown Souvenirs E Downtown Souvenirs
117 The Square
Palmerston North, 4410

Trophy Specialists & Engraving Ltd F Trophy Specialists & Engraving Ltd
19-21 Taonui Street
Palmerston North, 4410

We are a Manawatu owned and operated Trophy & Engraving business servicing our nationwide customers.

23 Design G 23 Design
Palmerston North, 4412

3d design and fabrication, 3d printed speedway models.

KawaiiKyouki H KawaiiKyouki
Palmerston North, 4412

💜 Crazy For Cuteness 💜

Re:store Op Shop Palmy I Re:store Op Shop Palmy
258 Church Street
Palmerston North, 4410

Re:store Op Shop is a charity op shop supporting the work of Pregnancy Choice Palmerston North.

Palmerston North Paper Plus J Palmerston North Paper Plus
85-88 The Square
Palmerston North, 4410

Spotlight K Spotlight
199 Main Street
Palmerston North, 4412

Creative Bee Hive - Bee Ruby Stampin' Up Demonstrator L Creative Bee Hive - Bee Ruby Stampin' Up Demonstrator
Palmerston North

Hi I'm Bee and I'm an Independent Stampin' Up! Demonstrator. I love stamping, card making !!!

Shadow Stitch M Shadow Stitch
Palmerston North, 4414

Hand made items and procured goodies Dark and nostalgic Bright and quirky

Lily Grace N Lily Grace
Palmerston North, 4412

Luxury home fragrance 🖤 Handcrafted candles & reed diffusers Made with love in New Zealand 🇳🇿 ✨ Find your signature scent 👇 Shop our collection www.lilygracegifts.com

zaaboutiquee O zaaboutiquee
16 Broadway Avenue
Palmerston North, 4414

hi, we are angeline & zyna, mother and daughter a team of two, selling quality Indian clothes and more we are based in palmerston north and do shipping throughout NZ also dm to pu...

Wild Fox Natural's P Wild Fox Natural's
Palmerston North

Central Mower Services Ltd Q Central Mower Services Ltd
696 Tremaine Avenue
Palmerston North, 4702

Bringing quality products to local customers in Manawatu. Lawnmowers, Trimmers, Chainsaws, Blowers,

Foam and Rubber R Foam and Rubber
68 Grey Street
Palmerston North, 4410

We cut Foam to size and Rubber to length as well as stocking a wide range of Foam Mattresses & Pillow

Littleaf Creations S Littleaf Creations
Palmerston North City, 4412

**Made to order Kokedamas **Prices from $25 - $55 **Personal delivery service within Manawatu

H S White & Son Ltd T H S White & Son Ltd
106 Kaimanawa Street
Palmerston North, 4414

All things cycling

Ky's Creations nz U Ky's Creations nz
Palmerston North

Stainless Steel wall Art, Creative designs, great for indoor & outdoor. Possible custom designs.

JMB Art & Photography V JMB Art & Photography
Palmerston North, 4410

2️⃣0️⃣2️⃣3️⃣showed me you will never regret capturing and collecting memories, whether it be on camera or drawing. 2️⃣0️⃣2️⃣4️⃣ told me perhaps I'd like more practice 😅 I had alway...

Tink You Very Much W Tink You Very Much
Palmerston North

Lightbox Gallery & Art Supplies X Lightbox Gallery & Art Supplies
Shop 1, Square Edge Building, 47 The Square
Palmerston North, 4410

Square Edge 47 The Square Palmerston North Shop online lightboxnz.com

Silver Charm Crafts Y Silver Charm Crafts
Palmerston North City

Handcrafted goods - crocheted, knitted and macrame. Custom orders available.

Castle Tattoo NZ Z Castle Tattoo NZ
9/91 Broadway Avenue, , Gap Arcade
Palmerston North, 4410

Professional tattoo studio in Palmerston North, NZ with over 25 years experience, catering to most styles/requests.

Something special gift boxes 1 Something special gift boxes
Palmerston North City, 4414

There will be something special for everyone, each box is fun so please help me get started �

Kita Kakes 2 Kita Kakes
Palmerston North

Rosey and Co 3 Rosey and Co
Kairanga Bunnythorpe Road
Palmerston North

Pool Table Services 4 Pool Table Services
Palmerston North, 4412

Re-felting, tournament quality finish on all work. Removals, installs & leveling. Free quotes We also supply a wide range of pool table accessories.

Farmers 5 Farmers
The Plaza, 392 Church St, CBD
Palmerston North, 4410

Farmers - Your Department Store for the latest trends and styles in fashion, beauty and homeware

The Warehouse 6 The Warehouse
101 Kimbolton Road, Feilding
Palmerston North, 4702

Get that Bargain Feeling at The Warehouse! This location page is not monitored. Our team will be able to help you on our main page: https://www.facebook.com/TheWarehouse...

Liquorland Pioneer Highway 7 Liquorland Pioneer Highway
752 Pioneer Highway
Palmerston North, 4412

Located in the shopping complex on Pioneer Highway, our staff at Liquorland Pioneer aim to bring you the best possible liquor retailing experience.

Ikos - For Serious Audio Lovers 8 Ikos - For Serious Audio Lovers
502 Main Street
Palmerston North, 4410

Specializing in high-fidelity audiophile equipment, we provide an extensive array of audio products. Free shipping NZ wide! Check out our audio bargains and quality gear at https:/...

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Palmerston North.