Gyms & sports facilities in Cape Town - Page 134

Find gyms & sports facilities in Cape Town. Listings include The Republic of Trail Running, Hacky Cape Town, Department of Dermatology UCT, Ryno Cordier BTD Nutrition, Shelley Zara Ploos, Fresnaye Bowling CLUB.

 Sport & Recreation [831]  Sports [506]  Gyms [417]  Sports Teams [413]  Sports Clubs [276]  Outdoor & Sporting Goods Companies [236]  Personal Trainers [197]  Coaches [191]  Sports Events [185]  Dance Studios [167]  Sports & Fitness Instruction [157]  Sports Leagues [153]  Amateur Sports Teams [151]  Yoga & Pilates [151]  Martial Arts Schools [95]  Sports Venues & Stadiums [75]  Bike Shops [73]  Sportswear Stores [67]  Dance Schools [67]  Pilates Studios [63]  Swimming Instructors [47]  Professional Sports Teams [40]  Sporting Goods Stores [38]  Fitness Boot Camps [34]  Sports & Recreation Venues [32]  Swimwear Stores [31]  Scuba Diving [29]  Golf courses [29]  School Sports Teams [29]  Equestrian Centers [27]  Boxing Studios [21]  Tennis [21]  Pool & Billiards [21]  Gun Ranges [16]  Sports Promoters [16]  Recreation Centers [16]  Kiteboarding Centers [16]  Bike Rentals [14]  Cricket Grounds [13]  Swimming pools [13]  Gymnastics Centers [13]  Football Stadiums [11]  Driving ranges [11]  Scuba Instructors [9]  Shooting/Hunting Ranges [9]  Esports Teams [9]  Horseback Riding Centers [6]  Go-karting [6]  Paintball [6]  Soccer Stadiums [5]  Archery [5]  Horse Riding Schools [5]  Golf Instructors [5]  Esports Leagues [5]  Professional Sports Leagues [4]  Squash Courts [4]  Rafting/Kayaking Centers [4]  Skateboard Parks [3]  Fitness & Workouts [3]  School Sports Leagues [3]  Canoe & Kayak Rentals [3]  Tai Chi Studios [3]  Rock climbing [2]  Ice skating [2]  Bowling alleys [2]  Rugby Stadiums [2]
Maxel Fishing SA Maxel Fishing SA
Cape Town

Maxel Fishing specialises in manufacturing superior quality big game trolling and deep water jigging

Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility in Cape Town?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
The Republic of Trail Running A The Republic of Trail Running
Cape Town, 7708

Welcome to The Republic of Trail Running, the hosts of The Iten Epic - An Adventure held in the Mecca of running, Iten

Hacky Cape Town B Hacky Cape Town
Cape Town, 8005

Hacky Cape Town is a movement to introduce South Africa to the game of hacky sack or foot-bag which was first played by stoner hippies in the 60's

Department of Dermatology UCT C Department of Dermatology UCT
Main Road Observatory
Cape Town, 7925

Working together to improve the way look and feel

Shelley Zara Ploos E Shelley Zara Ploos
Cape Town

Fresnaye Bowling CLUB F Fresnaye Bowling CLUB
15 Avenue St Bartholomew, Fresnaye
Cape Town, 8005

Lawn Bowling Club in wind-free Fresnaye - we welcome plsyers and visitors alike.

Bosch Premiere League G Bosch Premiere League
Where Ever We Shall Play
Cape Town, 7700

BPL was founded in November 2012 by 2 friends who have a love for the game of cricket. We are BPL.

Campion cup U.17-Cape Town H Campion cup U.17-Cape Town
Cape Town, 27

Soccer U.17

International Markets Trading Institute - IMTI I International Markets Trading Institute - IMTI
Foyer 3, 1st Floor, Coloseum Building. Century Way, Century City
Cape Town, 7446

We are your professional financial markets training provider of choice in Stocks, CFDs and Futures Options trading.

Mocean SUP and paddle boards J Mocean SUP and paddle boards
Cape Town, 7448

Supplier of SUP boards and accessories, lifesaving boards, soft surf boards and suncure products

Kitesports Kitesurfaris Kite Adventures and Holidays Cape Town L Kitesports Kitesurfaris Kite Adventures and Holidays Cape Town
C/o David Baird Drive & Otto Du Plessis
Cape Town, 7448

ROAR-Strength Wraps M ROAR-Strength Wraps
17 Darter Road Blue Water Estate
Cape Town

Srbfc Fundraising N Srbfc Fundraising
Cape Town, 7925

Raising funds to improve the running of Salt River Blackpool Football Club and maintaining it's infrastructure. | est.2011 http://www.srbfc.co.za/the-club/bodies/srbfc-fundraising-...

MgM Pilates O MgM Pilates
Fishhoek
Cape Town

MgM Pilates

Jarrod Lesar- Personal Training and Nutrition P Jarrod Lesar- Personal Training and Nutrition
Constantia Cape Town
Cape Town

Personal trainer, nutrition specialist and weight-loss coach.

Brown's Bites Q Brown's Bites
Cape Town

Brown's Bites is a family-based enterprise that specialises in handmade old-fashioned confectionary, bringing you a little sweetness for everyday life.

MAD Stables R MAD Stables
Cape Town, 0000

McELhone Girls Family Stables 2 Farm girls living the dream one day at a time

Mixim Squash Club S Mixim Squash Club
Belthorn Estate
Cape Town, 7780

Unfortunately Due to Covid restrictions the club is not available for public use.

Skills With Wes T Skills With Wes
Cape Town, 06035

Professional Mountain Bike Skills Training with international certified & globally recognised mtb skills coach Wes Jacobsz. From newcomers to advanced riders, Skills with Wes can a...

Nu Wave Fitness U Nu Wave Fitness
12 Marine Circle, Blouberg
Cape Town, 7441

Nu Wave Fitness offers Electrical Muscle Stimulation (EMS) training as a tool to achieve your results in beautifying, conditioning and strengthening your muscles

Waterfront Gym and Health Studio V Waterfront Gym and Health Studio
Terrace Level 3, Shop 009, Portswood Square, V&A Waterfront
Cape Town, 8001

Waterfront Gym and Health Studio is a boutique sports gym specializing in Kranking, Group Classes and

Mathaf Staliano Pezisa SIHLE W Mathaf Staliano Pezisa SIHLE
Zolani Center, Terminus Rd, Nyanga
Cape Town, 7755

CAPE WAVES��� BASKETBALL CLUB��

The Board Box Surf Factory X The Board Box Surf Factory
No 30 Marine Drive (Service Road) Paarden Eiland
Cape Town, 7405

Surf Factory + Surf Store in Cape Town. Custom Shapes, Designs, Ding Repairs plus more!! *SURF*SKATE

PurelyLife SA Y PurelyLife SA
Noordhoek Main Road, Noordhoek
Cape Town, 7979

Dive it, Breath it! Accommodate people! Play Outdoor GPS Games! Be. Balanced. Active. Joyful. Purel

Knight Composites Africa Z Knight Composites Africa
Cape Town, 8005

Knight composite Carbon Clinchers, fastest wheels on the planet.

Orange Radar 1 Orange Radar
Cape Town

McKenzie Golf 2 McKenzie Golf
Cape Town

JAM 3 JAM
Fourways
Cape Town

in progress ....

Trendy Cape Town 4 Trendy Cape Town
Maynard
Cape Town, 7945

Bringing you the Cape Town you want to see.

Flyboardsa 5 Flyboardsa
Woodstock
Cape Town, 7925

Shimmy & Shake Fitness 6 Shimmy & Shake Fitness
35 Summer Place
Cape Town

We offer BellyFit classes for women, niche physical workouts, and wellness coaching.

Ram Revolution Personal Training 7 Ram Revolution Personal Training
Cape Town, 7441

Personal training and mentoring

KHS RSA 8 KHS RSA
Cape Town, 7129

Its mission is to design, manufacture and distribute moderately priced and high quality bicycles and accessories.

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Cape Town.